Pre-Order    
Japan Spec

BMW 4 SERIES 420i COUPE M SPORT

RM 234,420.00(Negotiable)
RM2,916.02/mth
Price shown is CIF price - without duty & other landing charges. Please contact us for further details on the price.
Car Price RM234,420.00
Import Duty, Logistic, etc TBA - Please contact us for more details
Price RM234,420.00

Car Specification


Make
Model
Engine Capacity
2000 CC
Manufactured Year / Month
2025 / May
Body Type
Coupe
Drive System
-
Transmission
-
Color
DARK BLUE M
Fuel Type
Gasoline
Number Of Door
2
Seat
4
Mileage
7,300km
Vehicle Features - Interior/Exterior
  • Welfare Vehicles
  • AT
  • manual (6 gear)
  • left hand drive
  • right hand drive
  • 4WD
  • sun/moon roof
  • 19 inch AW
  • record book
  • aero
  • suspension adjusted
  • casette
  • ABS
  • power seat
  • AT(7gear)
  • 3 seater
  • 16 seater and over
  • air bag passenger seat
  • music server
  • can connect with music player
  • 40 inch AW
  • front camera
  • side camera
  • all around camera
  • power rear gate
  • crash safety body
Vehicle Features - Equipment/ Accessories
  • back camera
  • smart key
  • auto cruise control
  • super charger

Recommended / Related

BMW M4 M4 COUPE COMPETITION M X DRIVE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 265,530.00 RM3,303.00/mth
BMW 4 SERIES M 440i X DRIVE COUPE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 151,800.00 RM1,888.28/mth
BMW 4 SERIES 420i COUPE M SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 129,600.00 RM1,612.13/mth
BMW M4 M4 COUPE COMPETITION M X DRIVE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 368,100.00 RM4,578.90/mth
BMW 4 SERIES 420i COUPE M SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 111,900.00 RM0.00/mth
BMW M2 BASE GRADE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 320,100.00 RM3,981.82/mth
BMW 4 SERIES 420i COUPE M SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 127,500.00 RM1,586.01/mth
BMW M4 M4 COUPE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 287,100.00 RM0.00/mth
BMW M4 M4 COUPE COMPETITION M X DRIVE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 274,800.00 RM3,418.32/mth
BMW 4 SERIES 420i COUPE M SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 131,100.00 RM1,630.79/mth
BMW 2 SERIES 220I COUPE M SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 142,800.00 RM0.00/mth