Pre-Order    
Japan Spec

TOYOTA RAV4 ADVENTURE OFFROAD PACKAGE

RM 100,170.00(Negotiable)
RM1,246.04/mth
Price shown is CIF price - without duty & other landing charges. Please contact us for further details on the price.
Car Price RM100,170.00
Import Duty, Logistic, etc TBA - Please contact us for more details
Price RM100,170.00

Car Specification


Make
Model
Engine Capacity
2000 CC
Manufactured Year / Month
2022 / July
Body Type
SUV
Drive System
FULL4WD
Transmission
-
Color
Black
Fuel Type
Gasoline
Number Of Door
5
Seat
5
Mileage
23,791km
Vehicle Features - Interior/Exterior
  • Welfare Vehicles
  • right hand drive
  • Specification For Cold Area
  • leather seat
  • suspension adjusted
  • casette
  • ABS
  • twin air condition
  • power seat
  • 4 seater
  • 16 seater and over
  • air bag passenger seat
  • foot rest
  • power rear gate
  • crash safety body
Vehicle Features - Equipment/ Accessories
  • instrument panel AT
  • HID
  • back camera
  • smart key
  • Electric Vehicle (EV)

Recommended / Related

TOYOTA CROWN CROSSOVER RS ADVANCED Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 158,700.00 RM1,974.11/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO TX Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 149,100.00 RM0.00/mth
TOYOTA RAV4 ADVENTURE Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 102,000.00 RM1,268.81/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER GR SPORT Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 300,300.00 RM3,735.52/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER ZX Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 335,100.00 RM4,168.40/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO TX Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 124,800.00 RM1,552.42/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 250 VX Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 164,040.00 RM2,040.54/mth
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 250 VX Best Japan Spec Recon Car for Import Malaysia
RM 158,100.00 RM0.00/mth